how to get suitable items for wedding if the brides is busty
[…] All civil officers are impeachable for crimes committed against me. Anything over 5 days in jail is also removal from office. It is a high crime to commit a WAR crimes by color of an unlawful office.
Under the "Nuremberg defense". Defendants were “only following orders" which specifically stated that following an unlawful (Unconstitutional) order is not a valid defense against charges of war crimes.
TITLE 42 > CHAPTER 21 > SUBCHAPTER I > § 1983
Sec. 1983. Civil action for deprivation of rights

Federal Law also prohibits Cities and Counties from issuing citations against businesses, see Title 18 U.S.C.891-896, quoting Section 891 "An extortionate means is any means which involves the use, or an express or implicit threat of use, of violence or other criminal means to cause harm to the person, reputation, or property."

"Title 28 U.S. Code 3002 Section 15A states United States is a Federal Corporation and not a government, including the Judicial Procedural Section."